Direcciones Regionales

Presidentes Regionales Electos

Presidentes Regionales JS

1° Region de Tarapaca

Nombre Telefono correo electronico

Presidente Jasna Garcia  jasna.garciah@gmail.com
vice- mujer Esthefany Arredondo
colegiados Frank Salgado
Camila Soto
Natalia Roe

Comité Central Raul Lopez

2° Region Antofagasta

Presidente Adrian Leon  adrianleonrios@gmail.com
vice- mujer Claudia Urrutia
colegiados Alex Araya
Katherine Santander
Carlos Sepulveda

Comité Central Manuel Vega

3° Region Atacama

Presidente Nunutza Muñoz
vice- mujer Francisca Vieytes
colegiados Javiera Zamora
Jorge Paredes
Chimierick Lopez

Comité Central Juan Rojas
Konny Zavala

4° Region Coquimbo

Presidente Abdon Julio abdon.juliops@gmail.com
vice- mujer Carla Cubillos
colegiados Matias Espinoza
Consuelo Araya
Luis Palacios

Comité Central Myrna Castro
Edgardo Maldonado

5° Region Valparaiso

Presidente Consuelo Pizarro  consuelopizarro09@gmail.com
vice- mujer Paula Gutierrez
colegiados Drago Marin
Javiera Lira
Cristopher Aravena

Comité Central Vicente Quiroz
Nicole Chacana

6° Region de Ohiggins

Presidente Flavio Villagra  flabio.vr@gmail.com
vice- mujer Rommy Arce
colegiados Luis Diaz
Marcia Perez
Fabian Alarcon

Comité Central Robinson Storey
Paulina Droguett

7° Region del Maule

Presidente Sebastian Henriquez proyectonuevaidea@gmail.com
vice- mujer Barbara Cespedes
colegiados Sergio Rojas
Alvaro Rojas
Paz Soto

Comité Central Juan Francisco Flores

8° Region del Bio Bio

Presidente Vladimir Jofre  vladimirjofre@gmail.com
vice- mujer Valentina Ogalde
colegiados Andres Villa
Marissella Barrientos
Alejandro Jerez

Comité Central Roberta Briones
Andres Smith
Joaquin Muñoz

9° Region de la Araucania

Presidente Ronald Kliebs  ronald.kliebs@gmail.com
vice- mujer Claudia Nieto
colegiados Francisca Michael
Alfonso Sagredo
Nibaldo Cancino

Comité Central Marianela Rivera
Alexis Muñoz

10° Region de Los Lagos

Presidente Sebastian Almonacid  sebalmo@gmail.com
vice- mujer Dinelly Angulo
colegiados Jose Manuel Muñoz
Constanza Saldivia
Rodrigo Soto

Comité Central Gabriel Muñoz
Cintya Sanchez

11° Region de Aysen

Presidente Valeska Aravena  valeskaravena.n@gmail.com
vice- mujer Nicol Marquez
colegiados Domingo Romero

Comité Central Rodrigo Saldivia

12° Region de Magallanes

Presidente Romina Mansilla  rominamansillaa@gmail.com
vice- mujer Adriana Barrientos
colegiados Mario Inostroza

Comité Central Fabian Leiva

14° Region de Los Rios

Presidente Pedro Muñoz  pmunozleiva@gmail.com
vice- mujer Paz Perez
colegiados Eloiza Herrera

Comité Central Bernardo Delgado

15° Region de Arica

Presidente Pedro Aguilar  pedroaguilar.90@gmail.com
vice- mujer Dominique Riveros
colegiados Juan Arlegui
Sebastian Molina
Alexandra Barahona

Comité Central Sofia Contreras

Metropolitana

Presidente Ma Cristina Alcantara  mcristina.alcantara@gmail.com
vice- mujer Paloma Reyes
colegiados Catalina Collinao
Constanza Salgado
Camilo Rojas
Gonzalo Guajardo
Raul Ascencio

Comité Central Xavier Opazo x.opazo.a@gmail.com
Francisco Roman
Francisco Saba
Paz Ahumada
Nicolas Jara
Francisca Magdalena
Jorge Fontecilla