Direcciones Comunales

Región de Arica y Parinacota (XV)

Comunal Arica y Parinacota

Presidente: Patricio Valdecchy


Región de Tarapacá (I)

Comunal Iquique

Presidente: Raúl López

Comunal Alto Hospicio

Presidente: Monserrat Carrasco


Región de Antofagasta (II)

Comunal Antofagasta

Presidente: Mauro González


Región de Atacama (III)

Comunal Copiapó

Presidente: Juan Domingo Rojas

Comunal Caldera

Presidente: Donald Bernal

Comunal Vallenar

Presidente: Paz Díaz

Comunal Tierra Amarilla

Presidente: Viviana Monardes


Región de Coquimbo (IV)

Comunal La Serena

Presidente: Diego Díaz

Comunal Coquimbo

Presidente: Julio Abdón

Comunal Ovalle

Presidente: Felipe Parra


Región de Valparaíso (V)

Comunal Valparaíso

Presidente: Nicolás Vásquez

Comunal Calle Larga

Presidente: Fernando Reyes

Comunal La Calera

Presidente: Kevin Villanueva

Comunal Quillota

Presidente: John Yañez

Comunal San Antonio

Presidente: Marco Antonio Alcaide

Comunal Quilpué

Presidente: Solange Tapia


Región de O’Higgins (VI)

Comunal Rancagua

Presidente: Robinson Storey


Región del Maule (VII)

Comunal Talca

Presidente: Alonso Uribe

Comunal Curicó

Presidente: Sebastián Guajardo

Comunal Linares

Presidente: Juan Flores


Región del Bío-Bío (VIII)

Comunal Concepción

Presidente: Eduardo Uribe

Comunal Coronel

Presidente: Cristián Valencia

Comunal Chiguayante

Presidente: Felipe Sáez

Comunal Lota

Presidente: Fernanda Castro

Comunal Penco

Presidente: Leopoldo Valencia

Comunal Los Álamos

Presidente: Camila Aldana

Comunal Chillán

Presidente: Oliver Cisterna

Comunal San Carlos

Presidente: Gastón Caro


Región de Los Ríos (XIV)

Comunal Valdivia

Presidente: Pablo Poblete


Región de Los Lagos (X)

Comunal Puerto Montt

Presidente: Daniela Valdebenito

Comunal Maullín

Presidente: Carolina Aburto

Comunal Osorno

Presidente: Dinelly Angulo

Comunal Ancud

Presidente: Patricia Guerra

Comunal Puerto Varas

Presidente: Daniel Hernández

Comunal Frutillar

Presidente: Jesica Mansilla

Comunal Fresia

Presidente: Vanessa Muñoz

Comunal Castro

Presidente: Carlos Muñoz


Región de Aysén (XI)

Comunal Coyhaique

Presidente: Erik Adio

Comunal Aysén

Presidente: Valeska Aravena


Región de Magallanes (XII)

Comunal Punta Arenas

Presidente: Camilo Gómez


Región Metropolitana (RM)

Comunal Santiago

Presidente: Rodrigo Fecci

Comunal Buin

Presidente: Luis Cáceres

Comunal Cerro Navia

Presidente: Rodrigo Valladares

Comunal Colina

Presidente: Daniel Rojas

Comunal Conchalí

Presidente: Marcela Aliste

Comunal El Bosque

Presidente: Nicol Acuña

Comunal Estación Central

Presidente: Nicolás Jara

Comunal Independencia

Presidente: Fernanda Medel

Comunal La Cisterna

Presidente: Ignacio Soto

Comunal La Florida

Presidente: Camilo Serrano

Comunal Maipú

Presidente: Rubén Azócar

Comunal Melipilla

Presidente: Cynthia Álvarez

Comunal Ñuñoa

Presidente: Daniel Gatica

Comunal Providencia

Presidente: Marcelo Varas

Comunal Pudahuel

Presidente: Óscar Martínez

Comunal Puente Alto

Presidente: Gustavo Orellana

Comunal Quilicura

Presidente: Edwin Aranda

Comunal Quinta Normal

Presidente: Rosario Ríos

Comunal Recoleta

Presidente: Thomas Espinoza

Comunal Renca

Presidente: Nicolás Momberg

Comunal San Bernardo

Presidente: Daniela Miranda

Comunal San Miguel

Presidente: Francisca Molina

Comunal San Ramón

Presidente: Orlando Cabrera

Comunal Peñalolen

Presidente: Paz Ahumada

Comunal Padre Hurtado

Presidente: Ignacio Contreras

Comunal Lampa

Presidente: Alex León